Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, VICTORIA CHASE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1WB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,000
+14.6%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
-1.6%
Sold on 20 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+93.8%
Sold on 16 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 12 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1WB
← Back to All Properties