Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, HAWBUSH ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 1AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.8%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£216,000
+72.8%
Sold on 18 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+34.8%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,750
Sold on 20 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 1AE
← Back to All Properties