Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WAGSTAFFE STREET, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 6BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.4%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£114,000
+88.4%
Sold on 22 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,500
+118.2%
Sold on 11 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£32,774 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,726
Sold on 29 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 6BB
← Back to All Properties