Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, TUKE GROVE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 4SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
15 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,950
+5.2%
Sold on 15 May 2019
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
-3.5%
Sold on 9 February 2017
Terraced
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,950
Sold on 3 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 4SL
← Back to All Properties