Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HARDWICK STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 8BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£45,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,500
+42.6%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£45,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,950
+28.9%
Sold on 16 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8BA
← Back to All Properties