Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
338B, STAFFORD ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.4%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,000
+85.4%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+80.3%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 15 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6NJ
← Back to All Properties