Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PROSPECT ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£595,000
+46.9%
Sold on 7 December 2021
Terraced
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£405,000
+107.7%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Terraced
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 1 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3UA
← Back to All Properties