Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, PARK RISE, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL5 3AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£463,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£463,000
+25.6%
Sold on 13 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£368,500
+154.1%
Sold on 29 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£223,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 30 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL5 3AN
← Back to All Properties