Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HARTSHILL, 6, KINGS BARN LANE, STEYNING, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
BN44 3YR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+20.9%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£401,000
+45.2%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Detached
+£124,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£276,100
Sold on 1 February 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN44 3YR
← Back to All Properties