Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, THE MALTINGS, CLIFTON ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,500
+10.7%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 9 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0AH
← Back to All Properties