Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, HARBOROUGH COURT, BELWELL LANE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+29.8%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+111.4%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 4 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4TR
← Back to All Properties