53, DOUGLAS ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT17 0BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
2 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,500+38.6%
Sold on 2 November 2020
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+61.9%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1