Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CLUMBER CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 2UB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£17,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,000
-9.6%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Semi-Detached
-£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,450
Sold on 31 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 2UB
← Back to All Properties