Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2 PARK HOUSE APARTMENTS, 6, ST ANDREWS ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS11 9EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
-1.3%
Sold on 17 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950
+16.0%
Sold on 5 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 11 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS11 9EU
← Back to All Properties