Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HONEYSUCKLE CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+36.4%
Sold on 1 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£308,000
+23.4%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,500
Sold on 22 January 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4QQ
← Back to All Properties