Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SADLERS WAY, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN8 5HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£140,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+40.0%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Detached
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£349,950
Sold on 26 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN8 5HG
← Back to All Properties