Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
178, BERESFORD ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,950
Last Sold Price
7 April 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£259,950
+8.3%
Sold on 7 April 2010
Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+7.6%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,000
Sold on 27 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3SG
← Back to All Properties