Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ALL SAINTS ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+35.9%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+12.9%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 4 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3PB
← Back to All Properties