Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, PALMER CRESCENT, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£364,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£114,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£364,000
+45.6%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Detached
+£114,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999
-25.4%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Detached
-£84,951 from previous sale
Sale #2
£334,950
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4HY
← Back to All Properties