Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, KIRKHAM DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 6HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+274.0%
Price Change
+£156,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£213,000
+274.0%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£156,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 10 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 6HG
← Back to All Properties