Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HIGH GARTH, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 9DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,300,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.7%
Price Change
+£1,530,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£2,300,000
+198.7%
Sold on 29 November 2023
Detached
+£1,530,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£770,000
Sold on 13 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 9DN
← Back to All Properties