Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, DALE CRESCENT, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 3JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,000
+14.2%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+19.0%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 3JT
← Back to All Properties