Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, MANNING ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 7GF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£54,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£274,000
+24.6%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7GF
← Back to All Properties