25, COBS WAY, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT15 3AF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£637,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£232,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£637,000+57.3%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Detached
+£232,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£405,000+41.1%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,000-8.9%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Detached
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 7 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1