Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GORSTY CLOSE, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 3EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
10 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,995
-0.8%
Sold on 10 June 2008
Terraced
-£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+116.3%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£67,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,250
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 3EB
← Back to All Properties