Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, LIME AVENUE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 8DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+32.1%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,000
Sold on 4 September 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8DU
← Back to All Properties