307, PLUNGINGTON ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 3PS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.1%
Price Change
-£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000-29.1%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Terraced
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000+53.1%
Sold on 28 July 2005
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500+94.4%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+30.4%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1