Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NEWTOWN HOUSE, NEWBURY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG20 9AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£790,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£224,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£790,000
+39.6%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£224,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£566,000
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG20 9AP
← Back to All Properties