Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, POLLARDS GREEN, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£133,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£392,500
+51.5%
Sold on 24 March 2014
Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,000
+32.8%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 5 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6UL
← Back to All Properties