Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LEYWELL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 4QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,999
Last Sold Price
14 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.8%
Price Change
+£58,549 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£106,999
+120.8%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Terraced
+£58,549 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,450
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 4QR
← Back to All Properties