Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 34, CHERRY TREE, MARK ANTHONY COURT, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 0AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+27.8%
Sold on 28 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+361.5%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£140,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 2 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 0AE
← Back to All Properties