Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ANTIGUA CLOSE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5SZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£34,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+32.8%
Sold on 28 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,950
Sold on 24 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5SZ
← Back to All Properties