Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, VILLA WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£363,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£363,000
+28.3%
Sold on 14 May 2014
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£283,000
Sold on 29 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6JH
← Back to All Properties