73, OAKLEY CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO45 2PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+532.2%
Price Change
+£231,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+532.2%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£231,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500-23.0%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1