Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, HIGH STREET, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF12 0PS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.0%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£226,000
+133.0%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF12 0PS
← Back to All Properties