Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GIDEON CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B25 8LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,950
Last Sold Price
12 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.4%
Price Change
+£56,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,950
+221.4%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£56,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 2 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B25 8LG
← Back to All Properties