Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, LADYWELL PROSPECT, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM21 9PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£72,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+39.9%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,250
+172.0%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM21 9PT
← Back to All Properties