18, KENDAL AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 5AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.9%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+74.9%
Sold on 26 June 2014
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500+140.8%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 19 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1