Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, OAK WAY, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 9FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£418,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£418,000
+21.2%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
-13.7%
Sold on 30 March 2011
Detached
-£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£399,995
Sold on 17 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 9FG
← Back to All Properties