76, DOESHILL DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 9RD

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£263,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2020
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£263,000+2.7%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£256,000+55.2%
Sold on 30 August 2016
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£165,000+13.8%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000+105.7%
Sold on 28 July 2005
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,500+35.6%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000+10.6%
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000-3.0%
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,450
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1