39, HERMITAGE STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB1 4ND

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£66,500+51.1%
Sold on 16 August 2006
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,000+109.0%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,050+55.9%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1