Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, VALENTINE DRIVE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 8BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+16.6%
Sold on 11 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+44.2%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+20.2%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,995
Sold on 2 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 8BA
← Back to All Properties