35, LEEDS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS25 7HG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£144,000+6.7%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+19.5%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000-5.8%
Sold on 11 June 2014
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+34.1%
Sold on 14 March 2007
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 14 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1