123, CREEK ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 8RE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£232,500+35.2%
Sold on 15 August 2019
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£172,000+41.0%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,995+31.2%
Sold on 30 January 2003
Terraced
+£28,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000+64.6%
Sold on 21 March 2002
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+13.0%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 27 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1