Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, RUPERT STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 2AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£80,725 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+40.5%
Sold on 12 July 2022
Terraced
+£80,725 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,275
+20.1%
Sold on 23 June 2015
Terraced
+£33,395 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,880
+18.5%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£25,880 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 2AX
← Back to All Properties