Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, 17 - 19, ST AUBYNS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 2TH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2012
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
-2.3%
Sold on 6 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #6
£219,995
+18.9%
Sold on 16 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,045 from previous sale
Sale #5
£184,950
+23.3%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+60.4%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+101.1%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 2TH
← Back to All Properties