Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WARD VIEW, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 7FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,500
+11.3%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+4.7%
Sold on 10 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,995
Sold on 22 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7FD
← Back to All Properties