21, DEVONSHIRE PARK ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 6JZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£747,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£182,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£747,000+32.2%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£565,000+224.7%
Sold on 6 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£391,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000+40.3%
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1