Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SANDHURST ROAD, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU46 7UU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+35.8%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
-37.9%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Detached
-£161,464 from previous sale
Sale #2
£426,464
Sold on 17 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU46 7UU
← Back to All Properties