Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HARVESTERS, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL4 9QU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+18.9%
Sold on 26 January 2023
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£265,000
+71.0%
Sold on 30 October 2019
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+12.4%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,950
+40.8%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+77.5%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£42,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,200
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL4 9QU
← Back to All Properties